Order by: Relevance, Product Rating
Price: Low to High, High to Low

 
Image of 0.5M CAT5e Computer Network Cable (RJ45)
 

0.5M CAT5e Computer Network Cable (RJ45)

High speed Ethernet cabling for home and office. I know the movie was a big thing for a few weeks but I'll always remember the A-Team from when I watched it on the telly each week when I was young. It has more gunplay and explosions per half hour than...


 
Image of 0.5m CAT6A Professional RJ45 Shielded Ethernet Cable (Black)
 

0.5m CAT6A Professional RJ45 Shielded Ethernet Cable (Black)

With an operating frequency of 500Mhz twice that of CAT6 and lightning fast 10GBps speeds high demand networks need the CAT6a ethernet cable the professionals use! The CAT6a (Augmented) raises the bar on ethernet standards by doubling the frequency of...


 
Image of 0.5M CAT6 Computer Network Cable (RJ45)
 

0.5M CAT6 Computer Network Cable (RJ45)

250Mhz! 10gbps! High performance Cat6 networking cable. The future is right around the corner and the old Cat5e cables are starting to get a little long in the tooth. Soon they'll go the way of Coax 10BASET network cable to make room for the vastly superior...


 
Image of 0.5m CAT6 RJ45 Ethernet Cable (Blue)
 

0.5m CAT6 RJ45 Ethernet Cable (Blue)

Enjoy our premium CAT6 Ethernet cables - Now Available in a range of 6 Colours! These premium quality 24AWG CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cables are ready for use in home office or professional networks where long-term reliability is essential. Backed by a 5-Year...


 
Image of 0.5m CAT6 RJ45 Ethernet Cable (Green)
 

0.5m CAT6 RJ45 Ethernet Cable (Green)

Enjoy our premium CAT6 Ethernet cables - Now Available in a range of 6 Colours! These premium quality 24AWG CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cables are ready for use in home office or professional networks where long-term reliability is essential. Backed by a 5-Year...


 
Image of 0.5m CAT6 RJ45 Ethernet Cable (Purple)
 

0.5m CAT6 RJ45 Ethernet Cable (Purple)

Enjoy our premium CAT6 Ethernet cables - Now Available in a range of 7 Colours! These premium quality Purple 24AWG CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cables are ideal for use at home in the office or in medical environments when purple ethernet cables with Australian...


 
Image of 0.5m CAT6 RJ45 Ethernet Cable (Red)
 

0.5m CAT6 RJ45 Ethernet Cable (Red)

Enjoy our premium CAT6 Ethernet cables - Now Available in a range of 6 Colours! These premium quality 24AWG CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cables are ready for use in home office or professional networks where long-term reliability is essential. Backed by a 5-Year...


 
Image of 0.5m CAT6 RJ45 Ethernet Cable (White)
 

0.5m CAT6 RJ45 Ethernet Cable (White)

Enjoy our premium CAT6 Ethernet cables - Now Available in a range of 6 Colours! These premium quality 24AWG CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cables are ready for use in home office or professional networks where long-term reliability is essential. Backed by a 5-Year...


 
Image of 0.5m CAT6 RJ45 Ethernet Cable (Yellow)
 

0.5m CAT6 RJ45 Ethernet Cable (Yellow)

Enjoy our premium CAT6 Ethernet cables - Now Available in a range of 6 Colours! These premium quality 24AWG CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cables are ready for use in home office or professional networks where long-term reliability is essential. Backed by a 5-Year...


 
Image of 0.5m HDMI Cable (HDMI v1.4 High Speed with Ethernet)
 

0.5m HDMI Cable (HDMI v1.4 High Speed with Ethernet)

Don't break the bank when shopping for HDMI cables Everybody shouts about their cheap HDMI cables these days but not all retailers have a decade of experience in the home theatre industry and back their cables up with a five year warranty. But Cable Chick...


 
Image of 0.5m HDMI to Micro-HDMI Cable (Type-A HDMI to Type-D HDMI)
 

0.5m HDMI to Micro-HDMI Cable (Type-A HDMI to Type-D HDMI)

Short length Micro HDMI Cable - Ideal for Cameras Tablet PCs and Smartphones! Need a short length Micro HDMI cable for teathering your mobile device to a HD display? This HDMI Version 1.4a & HDCP Compatible 0.5m Metre HDMI to Micro HDMI Cable designed...


 
Image of 0.5m HDMI to Mini-HDMI v1.4 Cable (HDMI Type-A to HDMI Type-C)
 

0.5m HDMI to Mini-HDMI v1.4 Cable (HDMI Type-A to HDMI Type-C)

This 10 Metre Premium HDMI Cable is perfect for use with any HDMI compatible device such as Blu Ray HD DVD Playstation 3 Xbox 360 Set Top Boxes just about any modern HD device! These Superb Quality CAT 2 HDMI cables feature Gorgeous Zinc...


 
Image of 0.5m IEC C7 Power Cable (IEC-C7 Appliance Power Cord)
 

0.5m IEC C7 Power Cable (IEC-C7 Appliance Power Cord)

Powering your valuable electronics since the dawn of time! This popular IEC C7 Style connector is commonly supported by a vast array of household appliances and also found on the the external 'power-brick' used by many electronics. One end of this IEC...


 
Image of 0.5m OM3 Multimode LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable
 

0.5m OM3 Multimode LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable

Premium grade short 0.5m OM3 Multimode Fibre Patch Lead Our premium Multimode LC-LC Duplex OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Leads are designed for critical high-speed networks in data centres and similar critical environments where immunity to EMI RFI and ground-loop...


 
Image of 0.8m USB to 25-Pin Parallel Printer Cable Converter
 

0.8m USB to 25-Pin Parallel Printer Cable Converter

Yes you can still use your tractor-feed paper! This USB to 25-Pin Parallel (LPT/Printer) adapter cable allows you to run old printer via a regular USB socket! All you need is a PC with a spare USB port and some version of windows from the last decade....


 
Image of 0.8m USB to 36-Pin Parallel Printer Cable Converter
 

0.8m USB to 36-Pin Parallel Printer Cable Converter

Let's hear it for the dot matrix printer! *Grind grind grind grind* This USB to 36-Pin "Micro Ribbon" Parallel (LPT/Printer) adapter cable allows you to run an old-timey printer that only has the super-old-style IEEE 1284 socket (you remember...


 
Image of 1.2m Premium Lightning Cable for Apple Devices (Gold)
 

1.2m Premium Lightning Cable for Apple Devices (Gold)

Apple Lightning Cables! Once complained about by the masses as an unnessesary upgrade which bricked all our accessories has finally become the ubiquitous connection for all iOS devices. Unfortunately what the lightning cable still lacks is a robust version...


 
Image of 1.2m Premium Lightning Cable for Apple Devices (Silver)
 

1.2m Premium Lightning Cable for Apple Devices (Silver)

Apple Lightning Cables! Once complained about by the masses as an unnessesary upgrade which bricked all our accessories has finally become the ubiquitous connection for all iOS devices. Unfortunately what the lightning cable still lacks is a robust version...


 
Image of 1.2m Premium Lightning+Micro USB Cable for Apple & Android Devices (Bl
 

1.2m Premium Lightning+Micro USB Cable for Apple & Android Devices (Bl

Not to be confused with our other Premium Lightning or Micro USB cables this is actually a revesible two-in-one cable that can be connected to either an iOS device OR a Micro USB connection with just a twist of the wrist!!! My Premium Lightning/Micro...


 
Image of 1.5m 21Pin SCART to 3x RCA Cable
 

1.5m 21Pin SCART to 3x RCA Cable

Great value SCART to 3 RCA A/V connection (Composite Video + Left & Right Audio) cable. Perfect for Foxtel customers if you just want to upgrade from the flimsy cables included with your equipment without spending big dollars. This cable...